Players:

  • Sara Pellegoni
  • Valentina Ablondi
  • Evelina Jahimovica
  • Eva Remmen
  • Anouk Camman
  • Romane Georis
  • Nora Vissers
  • Lonike Faes
  • Lisanne Spreeuwenberg
  • Christine Marchena
  • Laticia de Bonilla
  • Carlijn Vlaswinkel

Trainer:

  • Jeroen

Training:

  • Monday 21:45 – 23:30
  • Wednesday 19:30 – 21:30

Interested in joining this team? Fill in the contact form and we will get in touch with you as soon as possible!

#Team Wedstr.Punten
1Numidia/vcLimac DS 1412
2PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 1412
3Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc DS 2311
4Ledub DS 3411
5VC Athos '70 DS 149
6The Athletes Foot/VC Sittardia DS 128
7VC Voerendaal DS 137
8Tupos DS 126
9Fyrfad DS 136
10VC Olympia DS 435
11Tecona - ADC DS 335
12Vludoc '98 DS 133

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaatsRoute
2 nov.19:00VC Athos '70 DS 1 - Fyrfad DS 1De Kruisweide SEVENUM
3 nov.15:30VC Kessel DS 2 - Fyrfad DS 1Ruben Kogeldans Sporthal VENLO
9 nov.15:00Fyrfad DS 1 - VC Voerendaal DS 1Universitair Sportcentrum UM Sports MAASTRICHT
13 nov.20:00Fyrfad DS 1 - Vludoc '98 DS 1Universitair Sportcentrum UM Sports MAASTRICHT
16 nov.19:45Tecona - ADC DS 3 - Fyrfad DS 1Overmunthe URMOND
23 nov.15:00Fyrfad DS 1 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 1Universitair Sportcentrum UM Sports MAASTRICHT
30 nov.15:00Fyrfad DS 1 - Numidia/vcLimac DS 1Universitair Sportcentrum UM Sports MAASTRICHT
7 dec.17:00Ledub DS 3 - Fyrfad DS 1Zuiderpoort BUDEL
14 dec.17:30Tupos DS 1 - Fyrfad DS 1De Kazing BAARLO LB
11 jan.15:00Fyrfad DS 1 - VC Olympia DS 4Universitair Sportcentrum UM Sports MAASTRICHT
20 jan.20:00The Athletes Foot/VC Sittardia DS 1 - Fyrfad DS 1Baneberg LANDGRAAF
25 jan.15:00Fyrfad DS 1 - Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc DS 2Universitair Sportcentrum UM Sports MAASTRICHT
1 feb.14:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 1 - Fyrfad DS 1Aan de bron WEERT
8 feb.15:00Fyrfad DS 1 - VC Athos '70 DS 1Universitair Sportcentrum UM Sports MAASTRICHT
7 mrt.18:00VC Voerendaal DS 1 - Fyrfad DS 1De Joffer (sporthal) VOERENDAAL
14 mrt.15:00Fyrfad DS 1 - Tecona - ADC DS 3Universitair Sportcentrum UM Sports MAASTRICHT
21 mrt.17:00Numidia/vcLimac DS 1 - Fyrfad DS 1Sportzaal LINNE
28 mrt.15:00Fyrfad DS 1 - Ledub DS 3Universitair Sportcentrum UM Sports MAASTRICHT
4 apr.15:00Fyrfad DS 1 - Tupos DS 1Universitair Sportcentrum UM Sports MAASTRICHT
18 apr.16:15Vludoc '98 DS 1 - Fyrfad DS 1Gitek Sport Sportcentrum NUTH

No comment yet, add your voice below!


Add a Comment