Spelers:

  • Sara Chardon
  • Andrea Hrnjak
  • Joke Dekker
  • Veerle Beckers
  • Cecile Jacobs
  • Nora Vissers
  • Anouk Camman
  • Lieke Villier
  • Janna Baumann
  • Emily Longhi
  • Aminatta Argalaless
  • Lara Boerenkamp
  • Emma Sunnen

Trainer:

  • Ruben Mijnhardt

Trainingstijden:

  • Dinsdag 21:30 – 23:30
  • Donderdag 19:30-21:30

Lid worden van dit team? Vul het contactformulier in en we nemen zo snel mogelijk contact met je op!

#Team Wedstr.Punten
0Fyrfad DS 300
0VC Mestreech DS 100
0Numidia/vcLimac DS 200
0VC Maasdal DS 100
0Tecona - ADC DS 400
0VC Landgraaf DS 200
0Jokers VC DS 200
0PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 300
0VC Heerlen DS 100
0Vludoc '98 DS 200
0HORNERHOF/HHC DS 400
0Flamingo's'56 DS 300

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaatsRoute
21 sep.13:00Fyrfad DS 2 - HLB Van Daal/DS DS 6Universitair Sportcentrum UM Sports MAASTRICHT
28 sep.16:30Havoc DS 2 - Fyrfad DS 2De Stappert HAPS
5 okt.13:00Fyrfad DS 2 - Detac DS 1Universitair Sportcentrum UM Sports MAASTRICHT
12 okt.18:00Bladel DS 1 - Fyrfad DS 2X-SPORT BLADEL
2 nov.18:00VC Bravo DS 2 - Fyrfad DS 2De Wedert VALKENSWAARD
9 nov.12:30SOMAS/Activia DS 5 - Fyrfad DS 2Activiahal SINT ANTHONIS
16 nov.13:00Fyrfad DS 2 - Hajraa DS 4Universitair Sportcentrum UM Sports MAASTRICHT
23 nov.13:00Fyrfad DS 2 - Avance DS 2Universitair Sportcentrum UM Sports MAASTRICHT
30 nov.12:30VC Volt DS 3 - Fyrfad DS 2LACO Sportcentrum Cuijk CUIJK
7 dec.13:00Fyrfad DS 2 - Peter Peters/TSR DS 1Universitair Sportcentrum UM Sports MAASTRICHT
14 dec.11:00Nuvo'68 DS 1 - Fyrfad DS 2De Hongerman NUENEN
11 jan.13:00Fyrfad DS 2 - Havoc DS 2Universitair Sportcentrum UM Sports MAASTRICHT
18 jan.19:00Detac DS 1 - Fyrfad DS 2De Hekel ZEELAND
25 jan.13:00Fyrfad DS 2 - Bladel DS 1Universitair Sportcentrum UM Sports MAASTRICHT
1 feb.17:00Avance DS 2 - Fyrfad DS 2Warandahal SAMBEEK
8 feb.13:00Fyrfad DS 2 - VC Bravo DS 2Universitair Sportcentrum UM Sports MAASTRICHT
7 mrt.13:00Fyrfad DS 2 - SOMAS/Activia DS 5Universitair Sportcentrum UM Sports MAASTRICHT
14 mrt.16:30Hajraa DS 4 - Fyrfad DS 2TU Studentenspc hal 1 EINDHOVEN
21 mrt.13:00Fyrfad DS 2 - VC Volt DS 3Universitair Sportcentrum UM Sports MAASTRICHT
28 mrt.18:45Peter Peters/TSR DS 1 - Fyrfad DS 2De Eeght SCHAIJK